France v Ireland
Orange Velodrome, Marseille
Friday, 2 February, 2024
Referee: Karl Dickson (RFU)
Assistant Referee 1: Matthew Carley (RFU)
Assistant Referee 2: Jordan Way (RA)
TMO: Ben Whitehouse (WRU)
FPRO: Ian Tempest (RFU)
Italy v England
Stadio Olimpico, Rome
Saturday, 3 February, 2024
Referee: Paul Williams (NZR)
Assistant Referee 1: Nic Berry (RA)
Assistant Referee 2: Nika Amashukeli (GRU)
TMO: Brett Cronan (RA)
FPRO: Eric Gauzins (FFR)
Wales v Scotland
Principality Stadium, Cardiff
Saturday, 3 February, 2024
Referee: Ben O'Keeffe (NZR)
Assistant Referee 1: James Doleman (NZR)
Assistant Referee 2: Angus Mabey (NZR)
TMO: Brendon Pickerill (NZR)
FPRO: Brian MacNeice (IRFU)
Scotland v France
Murrayfield, Edinburgh
Saturday, 10 February, 2024
Referee: Nic Berry (RA)
Assistant Referee 1: Nika Amashukeli (GRU)
Assistant Referee 2: Jordan Way (RA)
TMO: Brian MacNeice (IRFU)
FPRO: Ben Whitehouse (WRU)
England v Wales
Twickenham Stadium, London
Saturday, 10 February, 2024
Referee: James Doleman (NZR)
Assistant Referee 1: Ben O'Keeffe (NZR)
Assistant Referee 2: Hollie Davidson (SRU)
TMO: Brendon Pickerill (NZR)
FPRO: Brett Cronan (RA)
Ireland v Italy
Aviva Stadium, Dublin
Sunday, 11 February, 2024
Referee: Luke Pearce (RFU)
Assistant Referee 1: Mathieu Raynal (FFR)
Assistant Referee 2: Luc Ramos (FFR)
TMO: Eric Gauzins (FFR)
FPRO: Ian Tempest (RFU)
Ireland v Wales
Aviva Stadium, Dublin, Ireland
Saturday, 24 February, 2024
Referee: Andrea Piardi (FIR)
Assistant Referee 1: Karl Dickson (RFU)
Assistant Referee 2: Gianluca Gnecchi (FIR)
TMO: Eric Gauzins (FFR)
Scotland v England
Murrayfield, Edinburgh
Saturday, 24 February, 2024
Referee: Andrew Brace (IRFU)
Assistant Referee 1: Chris Busby (IRFU)
Assistant Referee 2: Eoghan Cross (IRFU)
TMO: Marius Jonker (SARU)
France v Italy
Decathlon Arena, Lille
Sunday, 25 February, 2024
Referee: Christophe Ridley (RFU)
Assistant Referee 1: Matthew Carley (RFU)
Assistant Referee 2: Craig Evans (WRU)
TMO: Ian Tempest (RFU)

Italy v Scotland
Stadio Olimpico, Rome
Saturday, 9 March, 2024

Referee: Angus Gardner (RA)
Assistant Referee 1: Karl Dickson (RFU)
Assistant Referee 2: Adam Leal (RFU)
TMO: Marius van der Westhuizen (SARU)

England v Ireland
Twickenham Stadium, London
Saturday, 9 March, 2024

Referee: Nika Amashukeli (GRU)
Assistant Referee 1: Andrea Piardi (FIR)
Assistant Referee 2: Craig Evans (WRU)
TMO: Ben Whitehouse (WRU)

Wales v France
Principality Stadium, Cardiff
Sunday, 10 March, 2024

Referee: Luke Pearce (RFU)
Assistant Referee 1: Andrew Brace (IRFU)
Assistant Referee 2: Damian Schneider (UAR)
TMO: Ian Tempest (RFU)

Wales v Italy
Principality Stadium, Cardiff
Saturday, 16 March, 2024

Referee: Mathieu Raynal (FFR)
Assistant Referee 1: Chris Busby (IRFU)
Assistant Referee 2: Morné Ferreira (SARU)
TMO: Joy Neville (IRFU)

Ireland v Scotland
Aviva Stadium, Dublin
Saturday, 16 March, 2024

Referee: Matthew Carley (RFU)
Assistant Referee 1: Karl Dickson (RFU)
Assistant Referee 2: Christophe Ridley (RFU)
TMO: Marius Jonker (SARU)

France v England
Groupama Stadium, Lyon
Saturday, 16 March, 2024

Referee: Angus Gardner (RA)
Assistant Referee 1: Nika Amashukeli (GRU)
Assistant Referee 2: Damian Schneider (UAR)
TMO: Ben Whitehouse (WRU)