Namibia v Burkina Faso
Stade Pierre-Delort, Marseille, France
Friday, 1 July, 2022
Referee: Sylvain Mane (SEN)
Assistant Referee 1: Precious Pazani (ZIM)
Assistant Referee 2: Talent Gandiwa (ZIM)
TMO: Denis Grenouillet (FFR)
Zimbabwe v Ivory Coast
Stade Pierre-Delort, Marseille, France
Friday, 1 July, 2022
Referee: Vivien Praderie (FFR)
Assistant Referee 1: Aymen Jriji (TUN)
Assistant Referee 2: Victor Ojuku (KEN)
TMO: Denis Grenouillet (FFR)
Senegal v Algeria
Stade Maurice-David, Aix-en-Provence, France
Saturday, 2 July, 2022
Referee: Ludovic Cayre (FFR)
Assistant Referee 1: Nicardo Pienaar (NAM)
Assistant Referee 2: Victor Ojuku (KEN)
TMO: Philippe Bonhoure (FFR)
Uganda v Kenya
Stade Maurice-David, Aix-en-Provence, France
Saturday, 2 July, 2022
Referee: Anthony Woodthorpe (RFU)
Assistant Referee 1: Sylvain Mane (SEN)
Assistant Referee 2: Aymen Jriji (TUN)
TMO: Philippe Bonhoure (FFR)
Runners-up QF1 v QF2
Stade Maurice-David, Aix-en-Provence, France
Wednesday, 6 July, 2022
Referee: Precious Pazani (ZIM)
Assistant Referee 1: Aymen Jriji (TUN)
Assistant Referee 2: Victor Ojuku (KEN)
TMO: Philippe Bonhoure (FFR)
Runners-up QF3 v QF4
Stade Pierre-Delort, Marseille, France
Wednesday, 6 July, 2022
Referee: Nicardo Pienaar (NAM)
Assistant Referee 1: Talent Gandiwa (ZIM)
Assistant Referee 2: Sylvain Mane (SEN)
TMO: Eric Briquet Campin (FFR)
Winners QF1 v QF2
Stade Maurice-David, Aix-en-Provence, France
Wednesday, 6 July, 2022
Referee: Ludovic Cayre (FFR)
Assistant Referee 1: Aymen Jriji (TUN)
Assistant Referee 2: Victor Ojuku (KEN)
TMO: Philippe Bonhoure (FFR)
Winners QF3 v QF4
Stade Pierre-Delort, Marseille, France
Wednesday, 6 July, 2022
Referee: Ben Blain (SRU)
Assistant Referee 1: Anthony Woodthorpe (RFU)
Assistant Referee 2: Talent Gandiwa (ZIM)
TMO: Eric Briquet Campin (FFR)
Seventh place play-off
Stade Maurice-David, Aix-en-Provence, France
Sunday, 10 July, 2022
Referee: Victor Ojuku (KEN)
Assistant Referee 1: TBC
Assistant Referee 2: TBC
TMO: Philippe Bonhoure (FFR)
Fifth place play-off
Stade Maurice-David, Aix-en-Provence, France
Sunday, 10 July, 2022
Referee: Talent Gandiwa (ZIM)
Assistant Referee 1: TBC
Assistant Referee 2: TBC
TMO: Eric Briquet Campin (FFR)
Third place play-off
Stade Maurice-David, Aix-en-Provence, France
Sunday, 10 July, 2022
Referee: Aymen Jriji (TUN)
Assistant Referee 1: TBC
Assistant Referee 2: TBC
TMO: Eric Briquet Campin (FFR)
Final
Stade Maurice-David, Aix-en-Provence, France
Sunday, 10 July, 2022
Referee: TBC
Assistant Referee 1: TBC
Assistant Referee 2: TBC
TMO: Philippe Bonhoure (FFR)