FIXTURES OFFICIALS
   
Ireland v Wales
Aviva Stadium, Dublin
Friday, 13 November, 2020 @ 19:00
Referee: Mathieu Raynal (FFR)
Assistant Referee 1: Pascal Gauzere (FFR)
Assistant Referee 2: Alex Ruiz (FFR)
TMO: Romain Poite (FFR)

Italy v Scotland
Venue: TBC
Saturday, 14 November, 2020 @ 13:45
Referee: Luke Pearce (RFU)
Assistant Referee 1: Karl Dickson (RFU)
Assistant Referee 2: Christophe Ridley (RFU)
TMO: Wayne Barnes (RFU)

England v Georgia
Twickenham Stadium, London
Saturday, 14 November, 2020 @ 15:00
Referee: Nigel Owens (WRU)
Assistant Referee 1: Craig Evans (WRU)
Assistant Referee 2: Dan Jones (WRU)
TMO: Ben Whitehouse (WRU)

France v Fiji
Venue: Stade Etivalliere, St. Etienne, France
Sunday, 15 November, 2020 @ 15:00
Referee: Matthew Carley (RFU)
Assistant Referee 1: Mike Adamson (SRU)
Assistant Referee 2: Andrea Piardi (FIR)
TMO: Marius Mitrea (FIR)

Italy v Fiji
Venue: TBC
Saturday, 21 November, 2020 @ 13:45
Referee: Romain Poite (FFR)
Assistant Referee 1: Karl Dickson (RFU)
Assistant Referee 2: Craig Evans (WRU)
TMO: Sam Grove-White (SRU)

England v Ireland
Twickenham Stadium, London
Saturday, 21 November, 2020 @ 15:00
Referee: Pascal Gauzere (FFR)
Assistant Referee 1: Mathieu Raynal (FFR)
Assistant Referee 2: Alex Ruiz (FFR)
TMO: Nigel Owens (WRU)

Wales v Georgia
Parc y Scarlets, Llanelli
Saturday, 21 November, 2020 @ 17:15
Referee: Luke Pearce (RFU)
Assistant Referee 1: Andrew Brace (IRFU)
Assistant Referee 2: Frank Murphy (IRFU)
TMO: Joy Neville (IRFU)

Scotland v France
Murrayfield, Edinburgh
Sunday, 22 November, 2020 @ 15:00
Referee: Wayne Barnes (RFU)
Assistant Referee 1: Matthew Carley (RFU)
Assistant Referee 2: Nika Amashukeli (GRU)
TMO: Ben Whitehouse (WRU)

Scotland v Fiji
Murrayfield, Edinburgh
Saturday, 28 November, 2020 @ 13:45
Referee: Andrew Brace (IRFU)
Assistant Referee 1: Craig Evans (WRU)
Assistant Referee 2: Nika Amashukeli (GRU)
TMO: Joy Neville (IRFU)

Wales v England
Venue: TBC
Saturday, 28 November, 2020 @ 16:00
Referee: Romain Poite (FFR)
Assistant Referee 1: Pascal Gauzere (FFR)
Assistant Referee 2: Alex Ruiz (FFR)
TMO: Brian MacNeice (IRFU)

France v Italy
Venue: Stade de France, Paris, France
Saturday, 28 November, 2020 @ 21:00
Referee: Nigel Owens (WRU)
Assistant Referee 1: Matthew Carley (RFU)
Assistant Referee 2: Mike Adamson (SRU)
TMO: Sam Grove-White (SRU)

Ireland v Georgia
Aviva Stadium, Dublin
Sunday, 29 November, 2020 @ 14:00
Referee: Mathieu Raynal (FFR)
Assistant Referee 1: Luke Pearce (RFU)
Assistant Referee 2: Andrea Piardi (FIR)
TMO: Marius Mitrea (FIR)

Georgia v TBD
Murrayfield, Edinburgh
Saturday, 5 December, 2020 @ 12:00
Referee:
Assistant Referee 1:
Assistant Referee 2:
TMO:

Ireland v TBD
Aviva Stadium, Dublin
Saturday, 5 December, 2020 @ 14:15
Referee:
Assistant Referee 1:
Assistant Referee 2:
TMO:

Wales v TBD
Venue: TBD
Saturday, 5 December, 2020 @ 16:45
Referee:
Assistant Referee 1:
Assistant Referee 2:
TMO:

England v TBD
Twickenham Stadium, London
Sunday 6 December 2020 @ 14:00
Referee:
Assistant Referee 1:
Assistant Referee 2:
TMO: